Products

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang

Short Description:

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: SHIBANG Model Number: AF-A0615 Usage: Connection Material: Brass/Bronze/Pure Copper/Alloy, Pure Copper Structure: Saddle Clamp Standard or Nonstandard: ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

That has a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our organization consistently improves our products quality to satisfy the demands of shoppers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental specifications, and innovation of Copper Welding Earth Clamp Black , Copper Braid , Copper Welding Earth Clamp Black , We welcome new and previous clients from all walks of lifestyle to get in touch with us for long term business relationships and mutual accomplishment!
China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SHIBANG
Model Number:
AF-A0615
Usage:
Connection
Material:
Brass/Bronze/Pure Copper/Alloy, Pure Copper
Structure:
Saddle Clamp
Standard or Nonstandard:
Standard
Item:
Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp
Function:
Connecting and fixing
Service life:
more than 50 years
Service mode:
OEM
Characteristics:
Convenient connection; Good electric conduction;
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
inner packing+cartons+pallets+containers for Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp
Port
NINGBO/SHANGHAI

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp 

Item Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp
Material Brass/Bronze/Pure Copper/Alloy
Function Connecting and fixing
Characteristics

Convenient connection; Good electric conduction;Strong corrosion resistance;

 Easy installation; Cost-effective 

Service life more than 50 years
Service mode OEM & ODM
Certificate ISO9001:2008

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp 

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp is suitable for the sequence and transportation of all kinds of conductor in electric netting, use matched fittings will make the earthing and lightning convenient and long using life, It is made of brass or copper coated brass or copper coated aluminum material with competitive prices 

 

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

 

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

1. IQC(Incoming Check)
2.  IPQC(Process Quality Control
3. First Piece Quality Control
4. Mass Products Quality Control
5. OQC(Outgoing Quality Control)
6. FQC(Final Quality Check)

 

 

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

XINCHANG SHIBANG NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD is one of the first-classed manufactures which integrated research and development and sales of lighting protection facility. SHIBANG is concentrating on producing lighting rods, nonmagnetic earth rod, copper clad steel ground rod, graphite ground module, chemical electrolytic ground pole, copper bonded steel tape, copper bonded stranded wire, copper busbar, all kinds of earthing clamps, exothermic welding mold and powder etc.

 

SHIBANG is located in Xinchang city, Zhejiang province, which is famous for tourism, north to Shanghai and east to Ningbo makes the transportation very convenient. With the complete and scientific management system, company has got approvals from worldwide clients on products quality and reputation. Welcome to vist SHIBANG, we are waiting for cooperation with your esteemed company from all over the world.

 Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

   

1. Providing Professional Advises & Operation
2. Customer Service Online with 24 Hours
3. Full Inspection On All The Products Before Shipement
4. Free Logo Embossing
5. Shipping &Price Term: EXW;FOB;CIF;DDU
6. OEM & ODM Are all Available

 

 

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

 

1. Professional Operation Experience
2. The Sizes All Can Be Customised
3. Sample For Your Reference Available
4. Low MOQ, Low Price
5. Safe Packing & Prompt Delivery
6. Quality Guaranted: ISO9001:2008, UL, All Kinds of Test

 

 

      Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

  

 Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing ClampGround Rod Clamp Wire Earthing ClampGround Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing ClampGround Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp  Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 


Product detail pictures:

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures

China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

That has a sound business enterprise credit rating, exceptional after-sales provider and modern producing facilities, we now have earned an superb standing amongst our buyers across the world for China Gold Supplier for Copper Threaded Rod - Ground Rod Clamp Wire Earthing Clamp – ShiBang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Oslo, Kenya, Zurich, They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to for you of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of Prudence, Efficiency, Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We are confident that we are going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.
  • Wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and good service, advanced equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces,a nice business partner.
    5 Stars By Frederica from Cannes - 2017.11.12 12:31
    The sales person is professional and responsible, warm and polite, we had a pleasant conversation and no language barriers on communication.
    5 Stars By Honorio from Mecca - 2018.05.13 17:00

    Related Products