Products

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang

Short Description:

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: SHIBANG Model Number: AF-0531 Type: Bare Application: Underground Conductor Material: Copper Conductor Type: Stranded ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We depend on sturdy technical force and continually create sophisticated technologies to meet the demand of Ground Module Earth Module , Adcanced Pre-Discharge Lightning Rod Protection , Copper Cotaed Steel Earth Rod Of Lightning System , Living by good quality, enhancement by credit history is our eternal pursuit, We firmly feel that soon after your visit we will become long-term associates.
PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SHIBANG
Model Number:
AF-0531
Type:
Bare
Application:
Underground
Conductor Material:
Copper
Conductor Type:
Stranded
Insulation Material:
Bare
Item:
T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire
Material:
99.97% Pure Copper
Conductivity:
From 15% to 40%
Service life:
more than 50 years
Tensile strength:
560Mpa to 1040Mpa
Monofilament diameter:
1.4mm~3.2mm
Diameter:
4.2mm~22.5mm
Number of strands:
7~37
Characters:
Good conductivity; Strong anticorrosion; Long service life
Certification:
ISO9001:2008

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Meter/Meters per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
By roll, as per your requests for T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire
Port
Shanghai/Ningbo

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

Item T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire
Material 99.97% Pure Copper
Conductivity 90%~99.9%
Tensile Strength Between 560Mpa to 1040Mpa
Characters Good conductivity; Strong anticorrosion; Long service life; Lowest price; Easy installation
Service Life More Than 50 Years
Service OEM & ODM
Certificate ISO 9001

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire 

Low Cost PVC Coated Single Strand Copper Wire adopt international standard production strictly, product line with the International Electrotechnical Commission IEC and European CE standards, leading production technology. Levels of oxygen – free copper, copper – containing up to 99.97%, resistance rate of less than 0.017241, to the highest industry standards, quality assured. Can be widely applied to railway,meteorology, communications, electric power, petrochemical, military, computer room and the grounding of intelligentbuilding engineering, as the ground material, wire, equipotential connections. 

 

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

 

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

1. IQC(Incoming Check)
2.  IPQC(Process Quality Control
3. First Piece Quality Control
4. Mass Products Quality Control
5. OQC(Outgoing Quality Control)
6. FQC(Final Quality Check)

 

 

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

XINCHANG SHIBANG NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD is one of the first-classed manufactures which integrated research and development and sales of lighting protection facility. SHIBANG is concentrating on producing lighting rods, nonmagnetic earth rod, copper clad steel ground rod, graphite ground module, chemical electrolytic ground pole, copper bonded steel tape, copper bonded stranded wire, copper busbar, all kinds of earthing clamps, exothermic welding mold and powder etc.

 

SHIBANG is located in Xinchang city, Zhejiang province, which is famous for tourism, north to Shanghai and east to Ningbo makes the transportation very convenient. With the complete and scientific management system, company has got approvals from worldwide clients on products quality and reputation. Welcome to vist SHIBANG, we are waiting for cooperation with your esteemed company from all over the world.

 T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

   

1. Providing Professional Advises & Operation
2. Customer Service Online with 24 Hours
3. Full Inspection On All The Products Before Shipement
4. Free Logo Embossing
5. Shipping &Price Term: EXW;FOB;CIF;DDU
6. OEM & ODM Are all Available

 

 

T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

 

1. Professional Operation Experience
2. The Sizes All Can Be Customised
3. Sample For Your Reference Available
4. Low MOQ, Low Price
5. Safe Packing & Prompt Delivery
6. Quality Guaranted: ISO9001:2008, UL, All Kinds of Test

 

 

      T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

  

 T2 PVC Insulated Copper WireT2 PVC Insulated Copper WireT2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

T2 PVC Insulated Copper WireT2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire  T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire

 

 

 

 

 


Product detail pictures:

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures

PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We goal to see good quality disfigurement within the manufacturing and provide the most effective support to domestic and overseas shoppers wholeheartedly for PriceList for Spike Lightning Rod - T2 PVC Insulated Copper Wire – ShiBang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Nairobi, Miami, Cancun, We will supply much better products with diversified designs and professional services. At the same time, welcome OEM, ODM orders, invite friends at home and abroad together common development and achieve win-win, integrity innovation, and expand business opportunities! If you have any question or need more information please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to receiving your enquiries soon.
  • Products and services are very good, our leader is very satisfied with this procurement, it is better than we expected,
    5 Stars By Quintina from Tanzania - 2017.08.15 12:36
    The factory workers have a good team spirit, so we received high quality products fast, in addition, the price is also appropriate, this is a very good and reliable Chinese manufacturers.
    5 Stars By Klemen Hrovat from Montreal - 2017.03.08 14:45

    Related Products