Products

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang

Short Description:

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: SHIBANG Model Number: AF-G0639 Type: Lug Item: Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer Function: Connecting and fixing Service life: more than 50 ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We enjoy a very good reputation among our customers for our excellent product quality, competitive price and the best service for Copper Stay Rod , Chemical Earth Rod , Ese Lightning Arrester Rod , To better expand market, we sincerely invite ambitious individuals and companies to join as an agent.
Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SHIBANG
Model Number:
AF-G0639
Type:
Lug
Item:
Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer
Function:
Connecting and fixing
Service life:
more than 50 years
Service mode:
OEM is available
Standard or Nonstandard:
Standard
Usage:
Pipe Clamp
Structure:
Copper Lug of Terminal
Texture:
Pure Copper

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
inner packing+cartons+pallets+containers for Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer
Port
Shanghai/Ningbo

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

Item Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer
Material Pure Copper/Tinned Copper
Function Connecting Cable to Copper Busbar
Surface Tinned/Pure Copper
Character High Conductivity;Strong Anticorrosion; Cost-effective
Operating Very Simple & Convenient
Service Life More Than 50 Years
Common Sizes 25mm2;35mm2;50mm2;70mm2;95mm2;150mm;185mm2;240mm2;300mm2;400mm2
Certificate ISO9001: 2008

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer is made of copper, Fixing and connection for cables. The copper terminal lug is widely used in earthing project with it’s Strong corrosion resistance, Good conductivity, and long use life. Tinned Copper lug have a better performance

 

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

 

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

1. IQC(Incoming Check)
2.  IPQC(Process Quality Control
3. First Piece Quality Control
4. Mass Products Quality Control
5. OQC(Outgoing Quality Control)
6. FQC(Final Quality Check)

 

 

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

XINCHANG SHIBANG NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD is one of the first-classed manufactures which integrated research and development and sales of lighting protection facility. SHIBANG is concentrating on producing lighting rods, nonmagnetic earth rod, copper clad steel ground rod, graphite ground module, chemical electrolytic ground pole, copper bonded steel tape, copper bonded stranded wire, copper busbar, all kinds of earthing clamps, exothermic welding mold and powder etc.

 

SHIBANG is located in Xinchang city, Zhejiang province, which is famous for tourism, north to Shanghai and east to Ningbo makes the transportation very convenient. With the complete and scientific management system, company has got approvals from worldwide clients on products quality and reputation. Welcome to vist SHIBANG, we are waiting for cooperation with your esteemed company from all over the world.

 Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

   

1. Providing Professional Advises & Operation
2. Customer Service Online with 24 Hours
3. Full Inspection On All The Products Before Shipement
4. Free Logo Embossing
5. Shipping &Price Term: EXW;FOB;CIF;DDU
6. OEM & ODM Are all Available

 

 

Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

 

1. Professional Operation Experience
2. The Sizes All Can Be Customised
3. Sample For Your Reference Available
4. Low MOQ, Low Price
5. Safe Packing & Prompt Delivery
6. Quality Guaranted: ISO9001:2008, UL, All Kinds of Test

 

 

      Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

  

 Copepr Cable Lug ManufacturerCopepr Cable Lug ManufacturerCopepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

Copepr Cable Lug ManufacturerCopepr Cable Lug Manufacturer  Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer

 


Product detail pictures:

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures

Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our commission is to serve our buyers and purchasers with most effective good quality and aggressive portable digital goods for Hot Sale for Rod Stainless Steel - Copepr Cable Lug Manufacturer – ShiBang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Yemen, Georgia, Hungary, Due to the stability of our products, timely supply and our sincere service, we are able to sell our products not only over the domestic market, but also exported to countries and regions, including the Middle East, Asia, Europe and other countries and regions. At the same time, we also undertake OEM and ODM orders. We will do our best to serve your company, and establish a successful and friendly cooperation with you.
  • The manufacturer gave us a big discount under the premise of ensuring the quality of products, thank you very much, we will select this company again.
    5 Stars By Fiona from Swiss - 2018.12.11 14:13
    The customer service staff is very patient and has a positive and progressive attitude to our interest, so that we can have a comprehensive understanding of the product and finally we reached an agreement, thanks!
    5 Stars By Kevin Ellyson from Sierra Leone - 2017.01.28 19:59

    Related Products